Bajnokság 2010/2011

mutat
Ford. Dátum Mérkőzés Eredmény
1 2010. 09. 04. SZPK-NOKIA - Dunai Krokodilok 6-9 Részletek
1 2010. 09. 04. Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT. - IBK Cartoon Heroes 3-3 Részletek
1 2010. 09. 05. Diamonds SK - Debreceni FSE 6-4 Részletek
1 2010. 09. 05. Phoenix Fireball - ARES HC / Top Floor 6-7 Részletek
2 2010. 09. 18. Debreceni FSE - Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT. 6-6 Részletek
2 2010. 09. 18. ARES HC / Top Floor - SZPK-NOKIA 3-2 Részletek
2 2010. 09. 19. IBK Cartoon Heroes - Phoenix Fireball 3-13 Részletek
2 2010. 09. 19. Dunai Krokodilok - Diamonds SK 12-3 Részletek
3 2010. 09. 25. Phoenix Fireball - Debreceni FSE 10-3 Részletek
3 2010. 09. 25. Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT. - Diamonds SK 6-7 Részletek
3 2010. 09. 25. SZPK-NOKIA - IBK Cartoon Heroes 8-5 Részletek
3 2010. 09. 26. ARES HC / Top Floor - Dunai Krokodilok 7-5 Részletek
4 2010. 10. 02. Debreceni FSE - SZPK-NOKIA 4-11 Részletek
4 2010. 10. 03. Dunai Krokodilok - Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT. 15-9 Részletek
4 2010. 10. 03. Diamonds SK - Phoenix Fireball 10-5 Részletek
4 2010. 10. 03. ARES HC / Top Floor - IBK Cartoon Heroes 10-3 Részletek
5 2010. 10. 16. Phoenix Fireball - Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT. 10-3 Részletek
5 2010. 10. 16. IBK Cartoon Heroes - Dunai Krokodilok 5-8 Részletek
5 2010. 10. 17. ARES HC / Top Floor - Debreceni FSE 9-4 Részletek
5 2010. 10. 17. SZPK-NOKIA - Diamonds SK 11-3 Részletek
6 2010. 10. 23. Debreceni FSE - IBK Cartoon Heroes 10-5 Részletek
6 2010. 10. 23. Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT. - SZPK-NOKIA 3-9 Részletek
6 2010. 10. 24. Dunai Krokodilok - Phoenix Fireball 5-5 Részletek
6 2010. 10. 24. Diamonds SK - ARES HC / Top Floor 6-6 Részletek
7 2010. 10. 30. Debreceni FSE - Dunai Krokodilok 6-7 Részletek
7 2010. 10. 30. IBK Cartoon Heroes - Diamonds SK 5-8 Részletek
7 2010. 10. 31. ARES HC / Top Floor - Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT. 10-2 Részletek
7 2010. 10. 31. SZPK-NOKIA - Phoenix Fireball 10-8 Részletek
8 2010. 11. 20. Debreceni FSE - Diamonds SK 7-6 Részletek
8 2010. 11. 20. ARES HC / Top Floor - Phoenix Fireball 6-9 Részletek
8 2010. 11. 21. IBK Cartoon Heroes - Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT. 6-5 Részletek
8 2010. 11. 21. Dunai Krokodilok - SZPK-NOKIA 7-8 Részletek
9 2010. 11. 26. SZPK-NOKIA - ARES HC / Top Floor 5-4 Részletek
9 2010. 11. 27. Phoenix Fireball - IBK Cartoon Heroes 7-0 Részletek
9 2010. 11. 27. Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT. - Debreceni FSE 7-5 Részletek
9 2010. 11. 28. Diamonds SK - Dunai Krokodilok 4-13 Részletek
10 2010. 12. 11. Debreceni FSE - Phoenix Fireball 6-10 Részletek
10 2010. 12. 12. Dunai Krokodilok - ARES HC / Top Floor 11-9 Részletek
10 2010. 12. 12. Diamonds SK - Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT. 11-5 Részletek
11 2010. 12. 18. Phoenix Fireball - Diamonds SK 14-3 Részletek
11 2010. 12. 18. SZPK-NOKIA - Debreceni FSE 5-0 Részletek
11 2010. 12. 19. IBK Cartoon Heroes - ARES HC / Top Floor 11-8 Részletek
11 2010. 12. 19. Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT. - Dunai Krokodilok 4-8 Részletek
10 2011. 01. 07. IBK Cartoon Heroes - SZPK-NOKIA 4-6 Részletek
12 2011. 01. 16. Dunai Krokodilok - IBK Cartoon Heroes 7-3 Részletek
12 2011. 01. 16. Diamonds SK - SZPK-NOKIA 3-5 Részletek
12 2011. 01. 16. Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT. - Phoenix Fireball 2-11 Részletek
13 2011. 01. 22. ARES HC / Top Floor - Diamonds SK 5-4 Részletek
13 2011. 01. 22. Phoenix Fireball - Dunai Krokodilok 4-12 Részletek
13 2011. 01. 23. IBK Cartoon Heroes - Debreceni FSE 4-10 Részletek
13 2011. 01. 23. SZPK-NOKIA - Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT. 8-5 Részletek
12 2011. 01. 28. Debreceni FSE - ARES HC / Top Floor 4-8 Részletek
14 2011. 01. 29. Phoenix Fireball - SZPK-NOKIA 13-5 Részletek
14 2011. 01. 30. Diamonds SK - IBK Cartoon Heroes 5-5 Részletek
14 2011. 01. 30. Dunai Krokodilok - Debreceni FSE 7-1 Részletek
14 2011. 01. 30. Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT. - ARES HC / Top Floor 6-4 Részletek
15 2011. 02. 20. Diamonds SK - SZPK-NOKIA 8-12 Részletek
15 2011. 02. 20. ARES HC / Top Floor - Dunai Krokodilok 9-13 Részletek
16 2011. 02. 27. Phoenix Fireball - Diamonds SK 8-6 Részletek
16 2011. 02. 28. SZPK-NOKIA - ARES HC / Top Floor 11-6 Részletek
17 2011. 03. 05. Phoenix Fireball - SZPK-NOKIA 8-3 Részletek
17 2011. 03. 06. Dunai Krokodilok - Diamonds SK 8-6 Részletek
18 2011. 03. 20. Dunai Krokodilok - Phoenix Fireball 6-6 Részletek
18 2011. 03. 20. Diamonds SK - ARES HC / Top Floor 10-3 Részletek
19 2011. 03. 26. SZPK-NOKIA - Dunai Krokodilok 8-8 Részletek
19 2011. 03. 27. ARES HC / Top Floor - Phoenix Fireball 5-5 Részletek
20 2011. 04. 02. SZPK-NOKIA - Diamonds SK 10-6 Részletek
20 2011. 04. 03. Dunai Krokodilok - ARES HC / Top Floor 12-5 Részletek
21 2011. 04. 07. ARES HC / Top Floor - SZPK-NOKIA 4-9 Részletek
21 2011. 04. 10. Diamonds SK - Phoenix Fireball 5-9 Részletek
22 2011. 04. 15. SZPK-NOKIA - Phoenix Fireball 11-8 Részletek
22 2011. 04. 17. Diamonds SK - Dunai Krokodilok 5-21 Részletek
24 2011. 04. 30. Dunai Krokodilok - SZPK-NOKIA 5-4 Részletek
23 2011. 05. 12. ARES HC / Top Floor - Diamonds SK 17-9 Részletek
23 2011. 05. 14. Phoenix Fireball - Dunai Krokodilok 5-7 Részletek
24 2011. 05. 27. Phoenix Fireball - ARES HC / Top Floor 10-6 Részletek
H Csapat M GY D V GA P
1 Dunai Krokodilok 22 17 3 2 206-122 37
2 SZPK-NOKIA 21 15 1 5 162-124 31
3 Phoenix Fireball 21 12 3 6 177-124 27
4 ARES HC / Top Floor 22 9 2 11 151-157 20
5 Diamonds SK 22 6 2 14 134-191 14
6 Debreceni FSE 13 3 1 9 70-96 7
7 Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT. 14 2 2 10 66-113 6
8 IBK Cartoon Heroes 13 2 2 9 62-101 6
     
H
Játékos Csapat
G
A
P
K
1 Rácz Domokos Phoenix Fireball
47
27
74
2 (0) perc
2 Németh Zoltán Phoenix Fireball
42
32
74
12 (20) perc
3 Kovács Gergely ARES HC / Top Floor
22
30
52
22 (10) perc
4 Bajaszgalan Amara ARES HC / Top Floor
31
11
42
4 (0) perc
5 Galsai Péter Dunai Krokodilok
21
19
40
12 (0) perc
6 Dombauer Péter Dunai Krokodilok
17
19
36
6 (0) perc
7 Pazsák Csaba Dunai Krokodilok
23
12
35
12 (0) perc
8 Benkei László SZPK-NOKIA
20
13
33
26 (0) perc
9 Alm Zsolt Diamonds SK
18
15
33
8 (0) perc
10 Mujahid Tamás ARES HC / Top Floor
23
9
32
2 (0) perc
11 Szabó Tibor SZPK-NOKIA
22
8
30
12 (0) perc
12 Darai Máté SZPK-NOKIA
19
11
30
10 (0) perc
13 Varga Gergő Dunai Krokodilok
18
12
30
12 (0) perc
14 Kovács Gergely IBK Cartoon Heroes
16
14
30
8 (10) perc
15 Ressely Krisztián Dunai Krokodilok
20
9
29
8 (0) perc
16 Nádor Krisztián SZPK-NOKIA
16
11
27
20 (0) perc
17 Hollósi Richárd Dunai Krokodilok
15
12
27
15 (0) perc
18 Illyés Árpád Phoenix Fireball
10
17
27
2 (0) perc
19 Ressely Norbert Dunai Krokodilok
22
4
26
20 Molnár Péter Diamonds SK
16
10
26
6 (0) perc
21 Harangozó Szilárd Phoenix Fireball
19
6
25
6 (0) perc
22 Nagy Norbert Diamonds SK
17
8
25
6 (0) perc
23 Pintér Attila Diamonds SK
16
9
25
4 (0) perc
24 Geri Flórián ARES HC / Top Floor
12
12
24
6 (0) perc
25 Sztrókay Gábor Phoenix Fireball
13
10
23
6 (0) perc
26 Darai Bence SZPK-NOKIA
8
15
23
2 (0) perc
27 Nagy Ádám Debreceni FSE
14
8
22
6 (0) perc
28 Kővári Zoltán Diamonds SK
11
11
22
10 (0) perc
29 Haris Tibor SZPK-NOKIA
9
13
22
12 (0) perc
30 Szabó Péter ARES HC / Top Floor
7
13
20
2 (0) perc
31 Dudás Ádám ARES HC / Top Floor
17
2
19
14 (0) perc
32 Guzsaly Péter Dunai Krokodilok
12
7
19
22 (0) perc
33 Kiss Péter Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT.
12
7
19
4 (0) perc
34 Schauer Balázs Dunai Krokodilok
7
12
19
9 (0) perc
35 Ulicza Tamás IBK Cartoon Heroes
13
5
18
36 Duró Norbert Dunai Krokodilok
12
6
18
2 (0) perc
37 Frischmann Bálint Phoenix Fireball
8
10
18
6 (0) perc
38 Szabó Viktor Dunai Krokodilok
14
3
17
39 Szabó Gyula Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT.
11
6
17
7 (20) perc
40 Bognár Gergely SZPK-NOKIA
5
12
17
20 (0) perc
41 Machlik Péter Debreceni FSE
10
6
16
14 (0) perc
42 Vadócz Bence SZPK-NOKIA
10
6
16
15 (20) perc
43 Bedő Zoltán Dunai Krokodilok
2
14
16
10 (0) perc
44 Kovács Balázs Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT.
9
6
15
9 (0) perc
45 Váradi Tamás SZPK-NOKIA
8
7
15
8 (0) perc
46 Kiss Dániel Phoenix Fireball
6
9
15
4 (0) perc
47 László Péter SZPK-NOKIA
9
5
14
8 (0) perc
48 Vígh Gyula Debreceni FSE
9
5
14
14 (0) perc
49 Nádor Krisztián ARES HC / Top Floor
8
6
14
4 (0) perc
50 Szobonya Kornél Debreceni FSE
8
6
14
6 (0) perc
51 Pfneiszli Péter SZPK-NOKIA
9
4
13
2 (0) perc
52 Rácz Zsombor Phoenix Fireball
9
4
13
6 (0) perc
53 Zsiga Ádám Zoltán Diamonds SK
9
4
13
2 (0) perc
54 Liebe György IBK Cartoon Heroes
5
8
13
14 (0) perc
55 Zelei Kristóf Dunai Krokodilok
4
9
13
2 (0) perc
56 Kardos Gábor IBK Cartoon Heroes
8
4
12
4 (0) perc
57 Kádár Gergely Phoenix Fireball
5
7
12
58 Kimák Ádám Debreceni FSE
5
7
12
4 (0) perc
59 Dósa Attila ARES HC / Top Floor
11
0
11
4 (0) perc
60 Bódi Norbert Phoenix Fireball
7
4
11
4 (0) perc
61 Keszthelyi Balázs Péter Diamonds SK
6
5
11
6 (0) perc
62 Csipkereki Roland Diamonds SK
5
6
11
6 (0) perc
63 Rácz Ágoston Phoenix Fireball
5
6
11
64 Tóth Gábor Debreceni FSE
5
6
11
6 (0) perc
65 Halasi Gábor Diamonds SK
7
3
10
6 (0) perc
66 Mujahid Attila ARES HC / Top Floor
6
4
10
67 Pobori Csaba Phoenix Fireball
5
5
10
11 (0) perc
68 Jadlószki Ákos Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT.
4
6
10
2 (0) perc
69 Szabadi Gábor Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT.
4
6
10
2 (0) perc
70 Zubor Dániel Diamonds SK
3
7
10
71 Gődér Attila ARES HC / Top Floor
2
8
10
4 (0) perc
72 Balogh Bence SZPK-NOKIA
7
2
9
73 Pajor Gábor Dunai Krokodilok
6
3
9
2 (0) perc
74 Nagy Gábor Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT.
5
4
9
6 (0) perc
75 Szűcs András Diamonds SK
5
4
9
76 Balogh Norbert Diamonds SK
4
5
9
10 (0) perc
77 Kautcner Zsolt SZPK-NOKIA
2
7
9
8 (10) perc
78 Garas Péter IBK Cartoon Heroes
6
2
8
8 (0) perc
79 Balogh János Debreceni FSE
4
4
8
6 (0) perc
80 Cseresznye Ádám Debreceni FSE
4
4
8
81 Ambrus Norbert Dunai Krokodilok
3
5
8
6 (0) perc
82 Dávid Máté IBK Cartoon Heroes
3
5
8
4 (0) perc
83 Molnár Kristóf Dunai Krokodilok
3
5
8
2 (0) perc
84 Bohos Dániel Debreceni FSE
6
1
7
2 (0) perc
85 Pupek Zsolt IBK Cartoon Heroes
6
1
7
86 Sztojanov Olivér SZPK-NOKIA
4
3
7
4 (0) perc
87 Peter Kneiszl Diamonds SK
2
5
7
2 (0) perc
88 Vadócz Bence ARES HC / Top Floor
2
5
7
6 (0) perc
89 Juhász Tibor Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT.
5
1
6
25 (0) perc
90 Bozsó Tamás Dunai Krokodilok
0
6
6
6 (0) perc
91 Váradi Csaba Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT.
5
0
5
11 (0) perc
92 Deák Gábor Diamonds SK
2
3
5
93 Kelemen Gábor IBK Cartoon Heroes
2
3
5
94 Kiss Tibor Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT.
2
3
5
95 Mészáros Szabolcs SZPK-NOKIA
2
3
5
23 (0) perc
96 Szedner István Phoenix Fireball
2
3
5
97 Hangai Attila ARES HC / Top Floor
3
1
4
2 (0) perc
98 Nagy Dávid Debreceni FSE
2
2
4
2 (0) perc
99 Paskuj Benedek Phoenix Fireball
2
2
4
100 Simon Adorján Dunai Krokodilok
2
2
4
101 Pász Mátyás Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT.
1
3
4
4 (0) perc
102 Székely Gergő IBK Cartoon Heroes
1
3
4
4 (0) perc
103 Fuchs András Dunai Krokodilok
0
4
4
104 Mitli Attila Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT.
0
4
4
24 (0) perc
105 Gutenkunst Ábel Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT.
3
0
3
20 (50) perc
106 Kelemen Krisztián Diamonds SK
2
1
3
107 Móricz Dávid SZPK-NOKIA
2
1
3
2 (0) perc
108 Champier Mihály Phoenix Fireball
1
2
3
109 Lánczi András Debreceni FSE
1
2
3
12 (0) perc
110 Németh Richárd SZPK-NOKIA
1
2
3
2 (0) perc
111 Sivák Dávid Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT.
1
2
3
24 (0) perc
112 Zsoldos Ádám IBK Cartoon Heroes
1
2
3
2 (0) perc
113 Hegyi Zoltán Péter Phoenix Fireball
0
3
3
114 Jani Sándor Phoenix Fireball
0
3
3
115 Magyar Dániel Dunai Krokodilok
0
3
3
6 (0) perc
116 Samu Balázs Dunai Krokodilok
0
3
3
117 Csordás Tamás Phoenix Fireball
2
0
2
4 (0) perc
118 Leidal Tamás Phoenix Fireball
2
0
2
2 (0) perc
119 Molnár András SZPK-NOKIA
2
0
2
2 (0) perc
120 Müller János SZPK-NOKIA
1
1
2
121 Rési Tamás Phoenix Fireball
1
1
2
122 Szlávik Bence Phoenix Fireball
1
1
2
123 Dziewonski Michal Phoenix Fireball
0
2
2
124 Héjja Gábor Debreceni FSE
0
2
2
125 Huszárovics Ádám SZPK-NOKIA
0
2
2
2 (0) perc
126 Tóth Sándor Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT.
0
2
2
127 Vígh László ARES HC / Top Floor
0
2
2
2 (0) perc
128 Borbás Marcell Diamonds SK
1
0
1
129 Görög Gergő Diamonds SK
1
0
1
6 (0) perc
130 Monspart Dávid IBK Cartoon Heroes
1
0
1
2 (0) perc
131 Obrena Gábor Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT.
1
0
1
7 (0) perc
132 Szabó József Dunai Krokodilok
1
0
1
133 Szekeres Mátyás Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT.
1
0
1
8 (0) perc
134 Varga Gergő Debreceni FSE
1
0
1
4 (10) perc
135 Bagi Martin Imre SZPK-NOKIA
0
1
1
136 Csorba Gellért Phoenix Fireball
0
1
1
2 (0) perc
137 Görög Tamás ARES HC / Top Floor
0
1
1
4 (0) perc
138 Héjja Csaba Debreceni FSE
0
1
1
4 (0) perc
139 Horváth Péter SZPK-NOKIA
0
1
1
140 Kiss Balázs Dunaújvárosi Főiskola - Regale Energy Klíma - RFT.
0
1
1
141 Mangold László ARES HC / Top Floor
0
1
1
2 (0) perc
142 Szabó László Diamonds SK
0
1
1
143 Szűcs Gergely Diamonds SK
0
1
1
144 Tóth Péter ARES HC / Top Floor
0
1
1
4 (0) perc
145 Zsadányi Bence Diamonds SK
0
1
1
8 (0) perc
146 Geosits Tamás Diamonds SK
0
0
0
2 (0) perc
147 Végh Ádám IBK Cartoon Heroes
0
0
0
4 (0) perc